$23 H!Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC Multimode Module Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products $23 H!Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC Multimode Module Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products H Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR low-pricing Transceiver Multimode Module LC to $23,Module,to,LC,SR,SFP+,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Multimode,H!Fiber.com,10G,SFP+,lab-service.fr,/mellophone731328.html,Transceiver, $23,Module,to,LC,SR,SFP+,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,Multimode,H!Fiber.com,10G,SFP+,lab-service.fr,/mellophone731328.html,Transceiver, H Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR low-pricing Transceiver Multimode Module LC to

H Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR low-pricing Transceiver Multimode Module Max 60% OFF LC to

H!Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC Multimode Module

$23

H!Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC Multimode Module

|||

From the brand


Product Description

10gbase-sr 1 pack 10gbase-sr 2 pack om3 lc to lc fiber cable 10g nic card
1 Pack 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP Transceiver 2 Pack 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP Transceiver OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Optical Port 850nm Multimode 850nm Multimode 850nm Multimode
Speed 10 Gigabit 10 Gigabit 10 Gigabit 10 Gigabit
Multi Pack Size 1 Pack 2 Pack 1 Pack 1 Pack
Rech 20km 20km 30m

Compatible Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), 2 Pack

sfp srsfp sr
sfp srsfp sr

H!Fiber.com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver, SFP+ to LC Multimode Module

 

TERRA NOVA Award–winning outdoor equipment, including the world’s lightest tents, which are used in some of the most extreme environments across the planet. All products are designed in the UK with the most specialist tents also manufactured at our Derbyshire base. 

Shop Now

WILD COUNTRY Tents designed for people seeking the perfect combination of reliability, simplicity of use and affordability whether experienced or first time campers. All products are designed in the UK, and by the same development team as the Terra Nova brand. 

Shop Now

EXTREMITIES is the choice specialist brand for head, hand and foot protection that has been designed in the UK for over 35 years. Used by outdoor enthusiasts looking for hats, gloves, socks and gaiters that perform in all conditions, whether extreme environments or the daily commute. 

Shop Now

FIELD CANDY is a funky outdoor leisure brand designed to bring some stylish flair to the outdoors.

Shop Now