BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan Portable Rechargeab Sports In a popularity Fans USB Sports,Rechargeab,Neck,BDRPZX,Fan,Portable,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,/Geechee378037.html,Hanging,Neck,lab-service.fr,$44,Fans,USB $44 BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan,Portable Neck Sports Fans,USB Rechargeab Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera $44 BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan,Portable Neck Sports Fans,USB Rechargeab Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera Sports,Rechargeab,Neck,BDRPZX,Fan,Portable,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,/Geechee378037.html,Hanging,Neck,lab-service.fr,$44,Fans,USB BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan Portable Rechargeab Sports In a popularity Fans USB

BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan Portable Rechargeab Sports In a popularity Fans Special price for a limited time USB

BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan,Portable Neck Sports Fans,USB Rechargeab

$44

BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan,Portable Neck Sports Fans,USB Rechargeab

|||

Product description

Color:Green

-360°adjustable universal hose,freely adjust the blowing angle
-Multifunctional function suitable for home,office and even outdoor camping.
Product Specifications:
Material:ABS/PP/electronic components
Battery capacity:1200mAh
Voltage:DC5V
Battery voltage:3.7V
Charging voltage:DC5V/800mA
Product size:205X95X30mm
The fan kit includes:
1 mini fan
Operating skills:
After receiving the personal fan for the first time,please charge the battery before the first use.

BDRPZX Neck Hanging Fan,Portable Neck Sports Fans,USB Rechargeab

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month